Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
2023103684 | HEITOR ANTONIO PALADIM JÚNIOR Orientador: RONI MAYER LOMBA(Orientador) , ELIANE APARECIDA CABRAL DA SILVA(Co-Orientador) |
2023103826 | LOURENÇO MAGNONI JÚNIOR Orientador: JOSE MAURO PALHARES(Orientador) |
2023103817 | RISONETE SANTIAGO DA COSTA Orientador: DAGUINETE MARIA CHAVES BRITO(Orientador) |
2023100913 | TANIA CRISTINA GOMES Orientador: JOSE MAURO PALHARES(Orientador) |
2023100056 | ADRIA HELENE DA COSTA NUNES Orientador: CELINA MARQUES DO ESPIRITO SANTO(Orientador) |
2023100127 | ADRIANO RIBEIRO NERI Orientador: ELIANE APARECIDA CABRAL DA SILVA(Orientador) |
2022100169 | ALESSANDRA CUNHA TAVARES Orientador: PATRICIA ROCHA CHAVES(Orientador) |
2024100515 | ALEX RAPHAEL FERREIRA DE FIGUEIREDO Orientador: RISONETE SANTIAGO DA COSTA (Co-Orientador) , DAGUINETE MARIA CHAVES BRITO(Orientador) |
2024100408 | ALINE DE FREITAS PANTOJA Orientador: PATRICIA ROCHA CHAVES(Orientador) |
2024100589 | ALISON PEREIRA DE MAGALHAES Orientador: ALEXANDRE LUIZ RAUBER(Orientador) |
2024100613 | ANDREA MONTEIRO NASCIMENTO Orientador: ANTONIO JOSE TEIXEIRA GUERRA (Orientador) |
2022100098 | ANDRÉ LUIZ CAMILO BRAGA Orientador: VALTER GAMA DE AVELAR(Orientador) |
2021100119 | CARLA FERNANDA ANDRADE COSTA AMARAL Orientador: ORLENO MARQUES SILVA JUNIOR (Co-Orientador) , RICARDO ANGELO PEREIRA DE LIMA(Orientador) |
2024100533 | CARLOS ALBERTO BARBOSA DO COUTO Orientador: RICARDO ANGELO PEREIRA DE LIMA(Orientador) |
2023100163 | CELIO AUGUSTO VILHENA FARIAS Orientador: RICARDO ANGELO PEREIRA DE LIMA(Orientador) |
2024100506 | CLEICE MARIA PEREIRA DIAS Orientador: RICARDO ANGELO PEREIRA DE LIMA(Orientador) |
2024100490 | CLEUTON PINTO MIRANDA Orientador: ALEXANDRE LUIZ RAUBER(Orientador) |
2021100137 | DÁRIO RODRIGUES DE MELO JUNIOR Orientador: GENIVAL FERNANDES ROCHA(Orientador) |
2022100220 | DEUZILEIA MACIAL DOS SANTOS Orientador: RONI MAYER LOMBA(Orientador) |
2024100417 | DIEGO AUGUSTO SOUSA DE SOUSA Orientador: EMMANUEL RAIMUNDO COSTA SANTOS(Orientador) |
2022100122 | EDIONILDE ARAUJO DE SOUZA Orientador: JUCILENE AMORIM COSTA(Orientador) |
2023100118 | EDIVAN OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Orientador: ALEXANDRE LUIZ RAUBER(Orientador) |
2021100146 | EDUARDO SANTOS DOS SANTOS Orientador: VALTER GAMA DE AVELAR(Orientador) |
2021100155 | ELIELSON RABELO ALMEIDA , DAGUINETE MARIA CHAVES BRITO(Orientador) |
2021100164 | ELISMAR MORAIS BELEZA Orientador: JODIVAL MAURICIO DA COSTA(Orientador) |
2024100462 | ELTON GUERRA ALMEIDA Orientador: EMMANUEL RAIMUNDO COSTA SANTOS(Orientador) |
2019103267 | FABIANA DE SOUZA VILHENA Orientador: FRANCISCO OTAVIO LANDIM NETO(Orientador) |
2024100570 | FABRICIO DOS SANTOS LOBATO Orientador: TANIA CRISTINA GOMES (Co-Orientador) , JOSE MAURO PALHARES(Orientador) |
2021100173 | FRANCINEUDO MONTEIRO SOUZA Orientador: ROSANA TORRINHA SILVA DE FARIAS(Orientador) |
2024100524 | GUILHERME RAMON DA CONCEIÇÃO Orientador: FRANCISCO OTAVIO LANDIM NETO(Orientador) |
2024100640 | HAMILTON TAVARES DOS PRAZERES Orientador: RONI MAYER LOMBA(Orientador) |
2019102976 | HELEN EVEN DIAS MAURÍCIO Orientador: JOSE MAURO PALHARES(Orientador) |
2023100145 | HERIALDO TEIXEIRA MONTEIRO Orientador: EMMANUEL RAIMUNDO COSTA SANTOS(Orientador) |
2024100426 | HERMANO ELDO FERNANDES BENEVIDES Orientador: ELIANE APARECIDA CABRAL DA SILVA(Orientador) |
2024100560 | HIGINO NETO PINTO DA SILVA Orientador: VALTER GAMA DE AVELAR(Orientador) |
2021100182 | ISMAYLLI RAFAEL DOS SANTOS COSTA Orientador: RONI MAYER LOMBA(Orientador) |
2024100604 | ISTEFANE BRAGA RODRIGUES Orientador: JUCILENE AMORIM COSTA(Orientador) |
2022100060 | IVANILDO LUCIANO DA LUZ Orientador: DAGUINETE MARIA CHAVES BRITO(Orientador) |
2021100191 | JAQUELINE HOMOBONO NOBRE , JOSE MAURO PALHARES(Orientador) |
2019103249 | JOEL LIMA DA SILVA Orientador: GENIVAL FERNANDES ROCHA(Orientador) |
2022100113 | JORGE ANTONIO TAVARES GOMES JÚNIOR Orientador: JOSE FRANCISCO DE CARVALHO FERREIRA(Orientador) |
2024100551 | JOSE ANTONIO BARBOSA DA CRUZ Orientador: GENIVAL FERNANDES ROCHA(Orientador) |
2023100074 | JOSERILSON SILVA DA COSTA Orientador: FRANCISCO OTAVIO LANDIM NETO(Orientador) |
2022100230 | JOUSE CORREA DA SILVA Orientador: CELINA MARQUES DO ESPIRITO SANTO(Orientador) |
2024100382 | JOZIAS DO PILAR PACHECO FREITAS Orientador: ELIANE APARECIDA CABRAL DA SILVA(Orientador) |
2024100598 | KÁTIA SILENE DE SOUZA CAVALHEIRO Orientador: VALTER GAMA DE AVELAR(Orientador) |
2023100154 | KERCIO JESUS SILVA NASCIMENTO Orientador: EMMANUEL RAIMUNDO COSTA SANTOS(Orientador) |
2021100217 | LEANRAYLA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA Orientador: VALTER GAMA DE AVELAR(Orientador) |
2024100622 | LIDIANE HENRIQUE RAPOSO Orientador: ELIANE APARECIDA CABRAL DA SILVA(Co-Orientador) , DAGUINETE MARIA CHAVES BRITO(Orientador) |
2020100025 | LINDAURA SANTOS DA COSTA Orientador: JODIVAL MAURICIO DA COSTA(Orientador) |
2022100051 | LISSANDRA PEREIRA PINTO Orientador: JOSE MAURO PALHARES(Orientador) |
2023100083 | LUANA DOS SANTOS TABOSA DA SILVA Orientador: DAGUINETE MARIA CHAVES BRITO(Co-Orientador) , ORLENO MARQUES SILVA JUNIOR (Orientador) |
2023100047 | LUCAS RODRIGUES MARTINS DOS SANTOS Orientador: JOSE MAURO PALHARES(Co-Orientador) |
2020100099 | LUIZ EDEVALDO MIRANDA DE MELO Orientador: JOSE MAURO PALHARES(Orientador) |
2024100542 | LUIZ EDIVANDRO MIRANDA DE MELO Orientador: CELINA MARQUES DO ESPIRITO SANTO(Orientador) |
2020100061 | LUIZ RODOLFO PAIXAO MELO Orientador: JADSON LUIS REBELO PORTO(Co-Orientador) , JOSE FRANCISCO DE CARVALHO FERREIRA(Orientador) |
2019102930 | MAGDIEL ELITON AYRES DO COUTO Orientador: RICARDO ANGELO PEREIRA DE LIMA(Orientador) |
2022100042 | MAISA DIANNE PANTOJA FRAZAO Orientador: GENIVAL FERNANDES ROCHA(Orientador) |
2024100453 | MARCELO COSTA DAMASCENO Orientador: GENIVAL FERNANDES ROCHA(Orientador) |
2022100178 | MARCILENE GUIMARÃES ASSUNÇÃO Orientador: ALEXANDRE LUIZ RAUBER(Orientador) |
2023100190 | MARTINHO FELIZARDO GUIMARÃES DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: RONI MAYER LOMBA(Orientador) |
2023100092 | MATHEUS DO ROSARIO MARQUES CRAVEIRO Orientador: ORLENO MARQUES SILVA JUNIOR (Orientador) , ELIANE APARECIDA CABRAL DA SILVA(Co-Orientador) |
2024100471 | MAX MILIANO FARIAS DOS SANTOS Orientador: DAGUINETE MARIA CHAVES BRITO(Orientador) |
2022100140 | MAXWELL MOREIRA BAIA Orientador: ORLENO MARQUES SILVA JUNIOR (Orientador) |
2022100089 | MEG BRIANE DA SILVA FONSECA Orientador: ROSANA TORRINHA SILVA DE FARIAS(Orientador) |
2024100480 | MICHEL BRUNO FERREIRA LIMA Orientador: FRANCISCO OTAVIO LANDIM NETO(Orientador) |
2023100172 | MORONI PASCALE BEMUYAL GUIMARAES Orientador: DAGUINETE MARIA CHAVES BRITO(Orientador) |
2022100249 | NARITON ALBERTO FERREIRA SOARES Orientador: JODIVAL MAURICIO DA COSTA(Orientador) |
2021100244 | PAULO SÉRGIO FERREIRA DA SILVA Orientador: LUCAS COSTA DE SOUZA CAVALCANTI (Co-Orientador) , GENIVAL FERNANDES ROCHA(Orientador) |
2024100444 | PLINIO MARCOS BAHIA POTYGUARA Orientador: ORLENO MARQUES SILVA JUNIOR (Orientador) |
2024100435 | PRISCYLA ARAÚJO ESQUERDO Orientador: RONI MAYER LOMBA(Orientador) |
2021100253 | RAIMUNDO ADELSON DE ALMEIDA Orientador: JOSE MAURO PALHARES(Co-Orientador) , ANTONIO JOSE TEIXEIRA GUERRA (Orientador) |
2023100181 | RAYSSA SOARES CRAVEIRO Orientador: PATRICIA ROCHA CHAVES(Orientador) |
2024100391 | RENATA MAYELLE SOUSA FIGUEIRA Orientador: CELINA MARQUES DO ESPIRITO SANTO(Orientador) |
2022100202 | ROBELI PICANÇO CHAGAS Orientador: RICARDO ANGELO PEREIRA DE LIMA(Orientador) |
2023100065 | RODRIGO MACEDO DE SOUZA Orientador: GENIVAL FERNANDES ROCHA(Orientador) |
2024100631 | RONALDO BENEDITO DE SOUZA Orientador: ORLENO MARQUES SILVA JUNIOR (Orientador) |
2022100196 | ROSANA MARIA SANTOS PELEJA Orientador: ANTONIO JOSE TEIXEIRA GUERRA (Orientador) |
2023100109 | RUAN OTAVIO SANTOS DA SILVA Orientador: JUCILENE AMORIM COSTA(Orientador) |
2022100070 | RUBENS PINHEIRO DA SILVA Orientador: FRANCISCO OTAVIO LANDIM NETO(Orientador) |
2023100136 | SELMA ARAUJO AMARAL Orientador: ELIANE APARECIDA CABRAL DA SILVA(Orientador) |
2022100211 | SIARA SILVA RAMALHO Orientador: EMMANUEL RAIMUNDO COSTA SANTOS(Orientador) |
2022100187 | SILVANA AFONSO COSTA Orientador: JOSE MAURO PALHARES(Orientador) |
2021100271 | TAYANE MARIA FERREIRA SILLAU Orientador: ELIANE APARECIDA CABRAL DA SILVA(Orientador) |
2023100207 | TERCIO DA SILVA CORREA Orientador: ROSANA TORRINHA SILVA DE FARIAS(Orientador) |
2022100104 | THAYSA PAULA SOUZA DA SILVA Orientador: ELIANE APARECIDA CABRAL DA SILVA(Orientador) |
2023100038 | VERA SANDRA PEREIRA DE MELO MENDES Orientador: DAGUINETE MARIA CHAVES BRITO(Orientador) , RICARDO ANGELO PEREIRA DE LIMA(Co-Orientador) |
2023100029 | WILKSON DOS SANTOS SILVA Orientador: ORLENO MARQUES SILVA JUNIOR (Co-Orientador) , ANTONIO JOSE TEIXEIRA GUERRA (Orientador) |