Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
2023102337 | ALAN NASCIMENTO VILHENA Orientador: MARCELO AMANAJAS PIRES (Co-Orientador) , ERVETON PINHEIRO PINTO(Orientador) |
2023102239 | ARLEFE NOITE RIBEIRO Orientador: TIAGO MARCOLINO DE SOUZA (Orientador) |
2021100772 | ARLLON JOSE DOS SANTOS DIAS Orientador: GABRIEL ARAÚJO DA SILVA (Orientador) |
2023102257 | BARBARA PATRICIA LIMA PENA , HELENILZA FERREIRA ALBUQUERQUE CUNHA(Orientador) , ALAN CAVALCANTI DA CUNHA(Co-Orientador) |
2022101676 | CAMILA GAMA PINHEIRO Orientador: CLAUDIA REGINA DA SILVA (Co-Orientador) , RENATO RICHARD HILARIO(Orientador) |
2023102284 | CARLA RENATA CARMO DOS SANTOS Orientador: ALAN CAVALCANTI DA CUNHA(Orientador) |
2023102364 | CASSIANE DA SILVA VIDEIRA Orientador: ALEXANDRO CEZAR FLORENTINO(Orientador) , JÉSSICA CAROLINE EVANGELISTA VILHENA (Co-Orientador) |
2022101694 | CLEMILDO SILVA MARTEL Orientador: MARCELA NUNES VIDEIRA (Orientador) |
2023102373 | DEBORA RIE NICIOKA Orientador: KARINA CARDOSO VALVERDE(Orientador) |
2023102275 | DENILSON SILVA DA CONCEIÇÃO Orientador: ROBSON BORGES DE LIMA (Co-Orientador) , HENRIQUE EDUARDO MENDONÇA NASCIMENTO (Co-Orientador) , JOSE JULIO DE TOLEDO(Orientador) |
2020101560 | EDIGLEI GOMES RODRIGUES Orientador: EMERSON AUGUSTO CASTILHO MARTINS(Orientador) |
2021100781 | ED MARCOS HOMOBONO DA SILVA Orientador: GABRIEL ARAÚJO DA SILVA (Orientador) |
2022101649 | FRANCISCO DANIEL SOARES Orientador: DAGUINETE MARIA CHAVES BRITO(Orientador) |
2023102266 | HARLYSON LOPES CARVALHO Orientador: GABRIEL ARAÚJO DA SILVA (Orientador) |
2022101729 | ICARO ADOLPHO ALAB NASCIMENTO DOURADO Orientador: ALAN CAVALCANTI DA CUNHA(Orientador) |
2019100480 | INALDO MACIEL DA CRUZ Orientador: RENATO RICHARD HILARIO(Orientador) |
2018100411 | IRVIN BENITO ISMANTO MARTOREDJO Orientador: WALTER TEIXEIRA LIMA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
2023102248 | IZABELLE ALEXANDRA RODRIGUES LACERDA Orientador: ALEXANDRO CEZAR FLORENTINO(Orientador) , IRLON MACIEL FERREIRA(Co-Orientador) , JÉSSICA CAROLINE EVANGELISTA VILHENA (Co-Orientador) |
2023102346 | JESSICA SABRINA DE SOUZA PERNA Orientador: MARCELINO CARNEIRO GUEDES (Orientador) |
2021100718 | JOSE OTÁVIO MOREIRA VASCONCELOS Orientador: HELENILZA FERREIRA ALBUQUERQUE CUNHA(Orientador) |
2020101668 | JOSIEL RODRIGUES GUEDES Orientador: DARREN NORRIS(Orientador) |
2020101505 | LAFFITE TEIXEIRA FELIX Orientador: ALEXANDRO CEZAR FLORENTINO(Orientador) |
2021100745 | LARISSA VENTURA DA COSTA Orientador: MARCELA NUNES VIDEIRA (Orientador) |
2021100727 | LOURRAN TENORIO DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: CLAUDIA MARIA DO SOCORRO CRUZ FERNANDES CHELALA(Orientador) |
2023102186 | LUIZE CRISTINE PANTOJA DOS REIS , MARCELA NUNES VIDEIRA (Orientador) |
2022101658 | MADSON JONHE DA COSTA Orientador: RENATO RICHARD HILARIO(Orientador) |
2020101603 | MARCUS DIVINO PANTOJA DE OLIVEIRA |
2022101710 | MARIA ELINELMA VIANA BATISTA Orientador: GABRIEL ARAÚJO DA SILVA (Co-Orientador) , MARCELA NUNES VIDEIRA (Orientador) |
2022101685 | MARIA RAIMUNDA MORAES DA COSTA Orientador: NILSON DOS SANTOS FERREIRA(Orientador) |
2020101390 | MARINILDA MAGAVE MONTEIRO Orientador: HELENILZA FERREIRA ALBUQUERQUE CUNHA(Orientador) |
2023102382 | MICHELLE SILVA SANTOS , KARINA CARDOSO VALVERDE(Orientador) , LINA BUFALINO (Co-Orientador) |
2020101345 | MICHELLE VASCONCELOS CORDEIRO Orientador: MARCELINO CARNEIRO GUEDES (Orientador) |
2020101443 | MICHELL GLEISON SALES CARDOSO Orientador: TIAGO MARCOLINO DE SOUZA (Orientador) |
2023102210 | NATALINA BORGES DA SILVA Orientador: ELANE DOMÊNICA CUNHA DE OLIVEIRA (Co-Orientador) , ARIALDO MARTINS DA SILVEIRA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
2020101523 | OSVALDO BRIGIDO CORRÊA NETO Orientador: RENATO RICHARD HILARIO(Orientador) |
2023102328 | PAULA JOSIANE LOD MONTEIRO Orientador: ALAN CAVALCANTI DA CUNHA(Orientador) |
2023102355 | POLIANA SEPEDA DE FREITAS Orientador: TERESA CRISTINA ALBUQUERQUE DE CASTRO DIAS (Co-Orientador) , DAGUINETE MARIA CHAVES BRITO(Orientador) |
2019100588 | RAFAEL FELIPE DE SOUZA TAVARES Orientador: ALAAN UBAIARA BRITO(Orientador) |
2020101274 | RAFAEL GOMES OLIVEIRA Orientador: RENATO RICHARD HILARIO(Orientador) |
2019100514 | RAFAEL HOMOBONO NAIFF Orientador: RENATO RICHARD HILARIO(Orientador) |
2022101667 | RAQUELLYNE BAIA MACHADO Orientador: ALEXANDRO CEZAR FLORENTINO(Orientador) , JÉSSICA CAROLINE EVANGELISTA VILHENA (Co-Orientador) |
2023102293 | ROBSON MATHEUS DE ARAUJO SILVA Orientador: DAIMIO CHAVES BRITO (Orientador) |
2022101700 | ROSANA DO SOCORRO DA COSTA GOMES Orientador: HELENILZA FERREIRA ALBUQUERQUE CUNHA(Orientador) |
2023102319 | SANDY PACHECO DA LUZ Orientador: GEORGE AZEVEDO DE QUEIROZ (Co-Orientador) , JOSE JULIO DE TOLEDO(Orientador) |
2018100387 | SILVIO CORRÊA DA SILVA |
2020101532 | SORAIA DE OLIVEIRA DAMASCENO Orientador: ALEXANDRO CEZAR FLORENTINO(Orientador) |
2023102480 | TALLES GABRIEL GARCIA DE MELO Orientador: MARCELO AMANAJAS PIRES (Co-Orientador) , ERVETON PINHEIRO PINTO(Orientador) |
2021100807 | YASMIM CAMILA OLIVEIRA MALCHER Orientador: LINA BUFALINO (Orientador) |
Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
2020103143 | ALINE CAROLINA DA SILVA Orientador: ALAN CAVALCANTI DA CUNHA(Orientador) |
2023103370 | JÉSSICA CAROLINE EVANGELISTA VILHENA Orientador: IRLON MACIEL FERREIRA(Co-Orientador) , ALEXANDRO CEZAR FLORENTINO(Orientador) |
2020102520 | LENIZE BATISTA CALVÃO Orientador: ALEXANDRO CEZAR FLORENTINO(Orientador) |
2023103782 | ORLENO MARQUES SILVA JUNIOR Orientador: DAGUINETE MARIA CHAVES BRITO(Orientador) |
2017200001 | TERESA CRISTINA ALBUQUERQUE DE CASTRO DIAS Orientador: |