Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
2022101961 | ADRIANA QUARESMA DE CARVALHO Orientador: ANDRE RODRIGUES GUIMARAES(Orientador) |
2022101907 | ALDO DO SOCORRO ALMEIDA NATIVIDADE Orientador: ANTONIA COSTA ANDRADE(Orientador) |
2024102270 | ALRIVETE PRAIA FARIAS Orientador: CASSIA HACK(Orientador) |
2024101942 | AMANDA KAROLINE DO ROSARIO FEIO Orientador: GUSTAVO MANESCHY MONTENEGRO(Orientador) |
2023101590 | AMANDA RACHEL CONCEIÇÃO UBAIARA Orientador: ELIANA DO SOCORRO DE BRITO PAIXAO(Orientador) |
2022101943 | ANA BEATRIZ RODRIGUES SILVA Orientador: ILMA DE ANDRADE BARLETA(Orientador) |
2023101616 | ANA LETÍCIA MALEAMÁ SFAIR DE ANDRADE Orientador: ALBERT ALAN DE SOUSA CORDEIRO(Orientador) |
2024102289 | ANDREZA DAMASCENO COSTA BORGES Orientador: CASSIA HACK(Orientador) |
2023101545 | BENEDITA DE FÁTIMA ALVES SARDINHA Orientador: NORMA IRACEMA DE BARROS FERREIRA(Orientador) |
2024102028 | BRENDA KAROLINE DE MATOS DIAS Orientador: GUSTAVO MANESCHY MONTENEGRO(Orientador) |
2023101895 | BRUNA PICANÇO NEVES Orientador: DEBORA MATE MENDES(Orientador) |
2024102064 | BRUNO BORGES MOURA Orientador: RAIMUNDA KELLY SILVA GOMES (Orientador) |
2022101854 | CARINA DOS SANTOS REIS Orientador: ADALBERTO CARVALHO RIBEIRO(Orientador) |
2022101765 | CHARLES SIMEAO GOMES DE SOUZA Orientador: ILMA DE ANDRADE BARLETA(Orientador) |
2022101792 | CIRLENE DAMASCENO PICANCO Orientador: ARTHANE MENEZES FIGUEIREDO(Orientador) |
2022101952 | CLAUDIO DE ALMEIDA SILVA Orientador: ADALBERTO CARVALHO RIBEIRO(Orientador) |
2023102444 | CLEBSON DOS SANTOS FORTE Orientador: TADEU LOPES MACHADO(Orientador) |
2023101699 | CLEIDIA MARIA NOGUEIRA PRADO Orientador: ILMA DE ANDRADE BARLETA(Orientador) |
2023101581 | CLEUSON DA SILVA MIRANDA Orientador: ALEXANDRE ADALBERTO PEREIRA(Orientador) |
2024102529 | CRISTIANE LIMA DE SOUSA Orientador: DEBORA MATE MENDES(Orientador) |
2022101925 | DANIELE PELAES DAMASCENO Orientador: ANGELA DO CEU UBAIARA BRITO (Orientador) |
2023101779 | DEIZIANE DA SILVA AGUIAR Orientador: MARGARETH DA SILVA GUERRA(Orientador) |
2022101863 | DELCIRENE VIDEIRA DA SILVA Orientador: EUGENIA DA LUZ SILVA FOSTER(Orientador) |
2024102091 | DENISE COSTA BARBOSA Orientador: ALBERT ALAN DE SOUSA CORDEIRO(Orientador) |
2022101890 | EDIELEM PATRICIA RODRIGUES MACIEL Orientador: SIDNEY DA SILVA LOBATO(Orientador) |
2022101827 | EDILEA MORAIS DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: ELIANA DO SOCORRO DE BRITO PAIXAO(Orientador) |
2024102538 | EDUARDO PATRICIO BARBOSA CARDOSO Orientador: ILMA DE ANDRADE BARLETA(Orientador) |
2022101783 | EDUARDO RICARDO SILVA CARDOSO Orientador: ANDRE RODRIGUES GUIMARAES(Orientador) |
2024102298 | ELAINE DA SILVA GOMES Orientador: ANDRE RODRIGUES GUIMARAES(Orientador) |
2023101760 | ELENILDA SILVA DE MORAES Orientador: ADALBERTO CARVALHO RIBEIRO(Orientador) |
2023101840 | ELIANA BARBOSA LOURENÇO Orientador: DEBORA MATE MENDES(Orientador) |
2024102556 | ELISANGELA DA SILVA E SILVA Orientador: ARTHANE MENEZES FIGUEIREDO(Orientador) |
2022101738 | ELOANY DOS SANTOS HOMOBONO Orientador: CASSIA HACK(Orientador) |
2022101809 | EMERSON RAMOS DE SOUZA Orientador: VALERIA SILVA DE MORAES NOVAIS (Orientador) |
2023101680 | ERALDO MIRA ROCHA Orientador: SIDNEY DA SILVA LOBATO(Orientador) |
2023101670 | ERLIS DOS SANTOS KARIPUNAS Orientador: ADALBERTO CARVALHO RIBEIRO(Orientador) |
2023101868 | ESMERALDINA DOS SANTOS Orientador: PIEDADE LINO VIDEIRA(Orientador) |
2023101821 | EUNICE CRISTIANE DE SOUZA SILVA Orientador: VALERIA SILVA DE MORAES NOVAIS (Orientador) |
2024102126 | EVANGELA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA Orientador: ADALBERTO CARVALHO RIBEIRO(Orientador) |
2024102485 | EZRA OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO Orientador: ALEXANDRE ADALBERTO PEREIRA(Orientador) |
2024102494 | FABIANO MACIAL DA SILVA Orientador: TADEU LOPES MACHADO(Orientador) |
2023101948 | FABIO RICHARD PEREIRA DA SILVA Orientador: CASSIA HACK(Orientador) |
2023101643 | FABRÍCIO NARCISO DOS SANTOS Orientador: TADEU LOPES MACHADO(Orientador) |
2024102144 | FRANCINEIDE QUINTELA SANTOS Orientador: ALBERT ALAN DE SOUSA CORDEIRO(Orientador) |
2023101750 | FRANCISCA ANTONIA DA COSTA OLIVEIRA Orientador: ANTONIA COSTA ANDRADE(Orientador) |
2024102162 | FRANCISCO MIRANDA MONTEIRO Orientador: ALBERT ALAN DE SOUSA CORDEIRO(Orientador) |
2023101714 | GENILSON VAZ SALAZAR Orientador: HELENA CRISTINA GUIMARAES QUEIROZ SIMOES(Orientador) |
2024102304 | GEOMAR DE NAZARE FOGASSA Orientador: ANTONIA COSTA ANDRADE(Orientador) |
2022101980 | HEVENYZE DA SILVA ANDRADE Orientador: HELENA CRISTINA GUIMARAES QUEIROZ SIMOES(Orientador) |
2023101732 | IGOR COLARES PENA Orientador: ELIANA DO SOCORRO DE BRITO PAIXAO(Orientador) |
2023101741 | IVANILDA LAMARAL FURTADO Orientador: VALERIA SILVA DE MORAES NOVAIS (Orientador) |
2023101536 | IVO PANTOJA MEDEIROS Orientador: GUSTAVO MANESCHY MONTENEGRO(Orientador) |
2022101970 | JACO VILHENA DE CASTRO Orientador: MARGARETH DA SILVA GUERRA(Orientador) |
2024102476 | JAIZINHO MAURÍCIO MONTEIRO Orientador: ELIANA DO SOCORRO DE BRITO PAIXAO(Orientador) |
2023101661 | JANE SELMA ALMEIDA DE SOUZA Orientador: EUGENIA DA LUZ SILVA FOSTER(Orientador) |
2023101920 | JAQUELINE RAMOS DA SILVA E COSTA Orientador: ANDRE RODRIGUES GUIMARAES(Orientador) |
2024102313 | JESSICA LENE NASCIMENTO DA COSTA MEDEIROS Orientador: NORMA IRACEMA DE BARROS FERREIRA(Orientador) |
2023101966 | JOELSON MERCES DA SILVA Orientador: SIDNEY DA SILVA LOBATO(Orientador) |
2024102500 | JONATHAN RAFAEL DE JSUS DA SILVA Orientador: SIDNEY DA SILVA LOBATO(Orientador) |
2023101723 | JOSE ELIO CARDOSO DOS SANTOS Orientador: ALEXANDRE ADALBERTO PEREIRA(Orientador) |
2023101652 | JOSE IDINALDO BELTRÃO SÁ Orientador: ARTHANE MENEZES FIGUEIREDO(Orientador) |
2023101886 | KAI HENRIQUE SILVA FERNANDES Orientador: ALEXANDRE ADALBERTO PEREIRA(Orientador) |
2023101901 | KAROLINA DO SOCORRO PACHECO DE ARAÚJO Orientador: GUSTAVO MANESCHY MONTENEGRO(Orientador) |
2022101881 | KATIANE COELHO DOS SANTOS Orientador: RAIMUNDA KELLY SILVA GOMES (Orientador) |
2022102029 | LETÍCIA DA SILVA CORRÊA DE SOUZA Orientador: CASSIA HACK(Orientador) |
2024102510 | LUANA DE ARAUJO MONTEIRO Orientador: DEBORA MATE MENDES(Orientador) |
2023101634 | LUCIANA DE MORAIS LIMA Orientador: JANAÍNA FREITAS CALADO (Co-Orientador) , RAIMUNDA KELLY SILVA GOMES (Orientador) |
2024102180 | MAELEN CRISTINA AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS Orientador: TADEU LOPES MACHADO(Orientador) |
2023101812 | MARCELO DE JESUS SANTOS CORREA Orientador: PIEDADE LINO VIDEIRA(Orientador) |
2022101836 | MARCIA KELLY FONSECA DA COSTA Orientador: GUSTAVO MANESCHY MONTENEGRO(Orientador) |
2024102206 | MARCIANY RIBEIRO NASCIMENTO Orientador: RAIMUNDA KELLY SILVA GOMES (Orientador) |
2020101149 | MÁRCIO RAFAEL PANTOJA FERREIRA |
2022101916 | MARCOS ALMEIDA DA COSTA Orientador: TADEU LOPES MACHADO(Orientador) , SILVIA LOPES DA SILVA MACEDO (Co-Orientador) |
2023101625 | MARIA DO SOCORRO CASTRO PASTANA Orientador: CASSIA HACK(Orientador) |
2023101572 | MARIA DO SOCORRO CRESPO RIBEIRO Orientador: ANGELA DO CEU UBAIARA BRITO (Orientador) |
2024102547 | MARIA ELIZABETE RAMOS DA CONCEICAO Orientador: EUGENIA DA LUZ SILVA FOSTER(Orientador) |
2023101563 | MARIA IZABEL DE SOUZA MONTEIRO Orientador: NORMA IRACEMA DE BARROS FERREIRA(Orientador) |
2024102322 | MARIA WALKIRIA ANDRADE CARDOSO Orientador: ILMA DE ANDRADE BARLETA(Orientador) |
2024102224 | MARÍLIA FRANÇA FARACHE Orientador: ANGELA DO CEU UBAIARA BRITO (Orientador) |
2022101756 | MARINA DE ALMEIDA CAVALCANTE Orientador: ALEXANDRE ADALBERTO PEREIRA(Orientador) |
2022101818 | MARISE DOS SANTOS NUNES Orientador: RAIMUNDA KELLY SILVA GOMES (Orientador) |
2023101803 | NARA ANIKÁ DOS SANTOS Orientador: TADEU LOPES MACHADO(Orientador) |
2023101939 | NELMA SOCORRO LIMA DA SILVA Orientador: ANDRE RODRIGUES GUIMARAES(Orientador) |
2023101830 | NEUMA DOS SANTOS DE JESUS SILVA Orientador: ALBERT ALAN DE SOUSA CORDEIRO(Orientador) |
2023101877 | PAULA SILVA BRITO Orientador: ANGELA DO CEU UBAIARA BRITO (Orientador) |
2022102010 | RAISA RIBEIRO DE SOUZA Orientador: ALBERT ALAN DE SOUSA CORDEIRO(Orientador) |
2023101975 | RITANGELA DOS SANTOS CHAGAS Orientador: CASSIA HACK(Orientador) |
2023101910 | RIZONILDA SALES NATIVIDADE Orientador: ALBERT ALAN DE SOUSA CORDEIRO(Orientador) |
2023101788 | RODRIGO AMARAL TRINDADE Orientador: ARTHANE MENEZES FIGUEIREDO(Orientador) |
2022101774 | ROSA MARIA VILHENA FARIAS DIAS Orientador: TADEU LOPES MACHADO(Orientador) |
2023101607 | SAMARA SURHAMA ALENCAR BARBOSA Orientador: ARTHANE MENEZES FIGUEIREDO(Orientador) |
2023101859 | SÂMIA KAMYLA FREITAS SILVA Orientador: DAVID JUNIOR DE SOUZA SILVA(Co-Orientador) , EUGENIA DA LUZ SILVA FOSTER(Orientador) |
2023101797 | SAMI CRISTINA PINTO Orientador: ANGELA DO CEU UBAIARA BRITO (Orientador) |
2023101554 | SHEILA JACIARA MEDEIROS RIBEIRO Orientador: ILMA DE ANDRADE BARLETA(Orientador) |
2022101747 | SOLANGE DOS SANTOS CONCEIÇÃO Orientador: DEBORA MATE MENDES(Orientador) |
2022101934 | STEPHANY DANTAS DE FREITAS FURTADO Orientador: ANGELA DO CEU UBAIARA BRITO (Orientador) |
2023101957 | SUZINALDA DE SOUZA FREITAS Orientador: NORMA IRACEMA DE BARROS FERREIRA(Orientador) |
2021102202 | TIAGA DE JESUS DIAS CHAGAS |
2022101872 | TIAGO RUAN PEREIRA E SILVA Orientador: WALDIR FERREIRA DE ABREU (Co-Orientador) , ALEXANDRE ADALBERTO PEREIRA(Orientador) |
2024102233 | VALMIR JUNIOR DOS SANTOS DENIUR DE ALMEIDA Orientador: ARTHANE MENEZES FIGUEIREDO(Orientador) |
2024102331 | VERA GUACIARA CARDOSO FERREIRA Orientador: ANDRE RODRIGUES GUIMARAES(Orientador) |
2024102340 | VINICIUS NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS Orientador: ÁUREA PENICHE MARTINS (Orientador) |
2022101999 | YURI YANICK OLIVEIRA E SILVA Orientador: VALERIA SILVA DE MORAES NOVAIS (Orientador) |