Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
2023100270 | ALACIDE LEMOS LEITE Orientador: MIGUEL PATRICE PHILIPPE DHENIN(Orientador) , CARMENTILLA DAS CHAGAS MARTINS(Co-Orientador) |
2022101120 | ALESSANDRA GOMES VALES Orientador: CARMENTILLA DAS CHAGAS MARTINS(Orientador) |
2024100186 | ANDRESA CARDOSO ROCHA Orientador: JULIANA MONTEIRO PEDRO(Orientador) |
2022101077 | BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA ALEGRIA Orientador: IVAN HENRIQUE DE MATTOS E SILVA(Orientador) |
2024100168 | CARMEM DOLORES BRITO DE MIRANDA Orientador: CARMENTILLA DAS CHAGAS MARTINS(Orientador) |
2023100280 | CHARLES MARCELO ROSARIO DA SILVA Orientador: GUTEMBERG DE VILHENA SILVA(Orientador) |
2023100234 | CLARINE THAYS BARBOSA DA SILVA Orientador: CARMENTILLA DAS CHAGAS MARTINS(Orientador) |
2022101139 | CLARISSE DIAS MAGALHAES Orientador: IVAN HENRIQUE DE MATTOS E SILVA(Orientador) |
2022101110 | CLAUDIANE PINHEIRO ARAUJO Orientador: PAULO GUSTAVO PELLEGRINO CORREA(Orientador) |
2023100252 | DANILO CAETANO MENDES Orientador: CARMENTILLA DAS CHAGAS MARTINS(Orientador) |
2023100305 | ESTER ALMEIDA DE SOUZA Orientador: JULIANA MONTEIRO PEDRO(Orientador) |
2023100216 | GABRIELA DA SILVA CAVALCANTE Orientador: JODIVAL MAURICIO DA COSTA(Orientador) |
2022100285 | JADE FIGUEIREDO COSTA Orientador: MARCUS ANDRE DE SOUZA CARDOSO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
2023100243 | JOSÉ WILLIAN DA SILVA FEITOSA Orientador: HANDERSON JOSEPH(Orientador) |
2022101068 | JULIANA DO SOCORRO ROCHA DA SILVA Orientador: MARCUS ANDRE DE SOUZA CARDOSO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
2024100050 | JULIO CESAR FERREIRA PEREIRA JUNIOR Orientador: PAULO GUSTAVO PELLEGRINO CORREA(Orientador) |
2023100225 | KLEBER SOARES DA SILVA Orientador: MARCUS ANDRE DE SOUZA CARDOSO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
2024100079 | LAILA MILENA TELES MARTINS Orientador: JULIANA MONTEIRO PEDRO(Orientador) |
2024100121 | LIBNA GOMES FERNANDES Orientador: FABIANO LUIS BELEM(Orientador) |
2023100010 | LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA NUNES Orientador: PAULO GUSTAVO PELLEGRINO CORREA(Orientador) |
2024100159 | MARCELO DE LIMA NUNES FILHO Orientador: LINARA OEIRAS ASSUNCAO(Orientador) |
2024100140 | MARIA IRENE CASCAES PEREIRA Orientador: GUTEMBERG DE VILHENA SILVA(Orientador) |
2024100097 | RAYANE PANTOJA PALHETA Orientador: DAGUINETE MARIA CHAVES BRITO(Orientador) |
2024100112 | ROBERTA AURENI DA SILVA Orientador: CARMENTILLA DAS CHAGAS MARTINS(Orientador) |
2022101148 | ROGÉRIO AZEVEDO DA SILVA Orientador: LINARA OEIRAS ASSUNCAO(Orientador) |
2023100299 | RONDINEY DOS SANTOS SILVA Orientador: PAULO GUSTAVO PELLEGRINO CORREA(Orientador) |
2024100103 | SARAH YOLANDA LEMOS CARVALHO Orientador: PAULO GUSTAVO PELLEGRINO CORREA(Orientador) |
2022101086 | SHERLEY FABIOLA DO AMARAL BRITO |
2024100130 | WELTON ALVES DA SILVA Orientador: FABIANO LUIS BELEM(Orientador) |
2024100177 | YANNA BARBARA JUCÁ RODRIGUES Orientador: IVAN HENRIQUE DE MATTOS E SILVA(Orientador) |