Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
201712710001 | MAÍRA POMBO Orientador: |
Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
2021100594 | ADRIANE STEFANNY ROCHA RIBEIRO Orientador: FRANCINEIDE PEREIRA DA SILVA PENA(Orientador) |
2024101236 | ANA BELLE DA SILVA LIMA Orientador: ALESSANDRA AZEVEDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
2024101272 | ANA CAROLINE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA Orientador: ANNELI MERCEDES CELIS DE CARDENAS(Orientador) |
201311960008 | ANAÍD MENEZES FIGUEIREDO DE AZEVEDO |
2020102057 | ANA PAULA DE AZEVEDO ALBUQUERQUE |
2022100810 | ANA RITA CORREIA CALDEIRA Orientador: AMANDA ALVES FECURY(Orientador) |
2023101287 | ANA VITORIA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ Orientador: ANA RITA PINHEIRO BARCESSAT(Orientador) |
2023101311 | ANDRE ALONSO CARDENAS CELIS Orientador: NATALIA CAMARGO RODRIGUES IOSIMUTA(Orientador) |
2024101110 | ANGLERSON BISPO LIMA OLIVEIRA Orientador: EMERSON AUGUSTO CASTILHO MARTINS(Orientador) |
2024101165 | ANIE MACELLY TELES BARROS Orientador: MARIA IZABEL CORTES VOLPE(Orientador) |
2022100839 | ANNA ALICE GARCIA CALDAS NUNES Orientador: AMANDA ALVES FECURY(Orientador) |
2022101264 | ARLISSON NUNES SILVA Orientador: MOACIR DE AZEVEDO BENTES MONTEIRO NETO(Orientador) |
2023101302 | BEATRIZ RAMOS DE SA Orientador: RAIMUNDO NONATO PICANCO SOUTO(Orientador) |
2023101367 | BRUNO RAPHAEL DA SILVA FEITOSA Orientador: MARLUCILENA PINHEIRO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
2018101419 | CAMILA CIBELE DOS SANTOS HOLANDA Orientador: DEMILTO YAMAGUCHI DA PUREZA(Orientador) |
2024101147 | CAMILA FIALHO DA SILVA NEVES DE ARAUJO Orientador: AMANDA ALVES FECURY(Orientador) |
2023101320 | CAMILLE CHAVES DE OLIVEIRA E MENDES Orientador: FERNANDO ANTONIO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
2024101361 | CAROLINE DIAS PASTANA Orientador: MADSON RALIDE FONSECA GOMES(Orientador) |
2022100875 | CAROLINE DO SOCORRO DA SILVA E SILVA Orientador: FRANCINEIDE PEREIRA DA SILVA PENA(Orientador) |
2024101209 | CECÍLIA EMILY COSTA DOS SANTOS Orientador: AREOLINO PENA MATOS(Orientador) |
201611960012 | CESAR COSTA SOUZA |
2024101263 | CHARLYS VICTOR SOUSA AGUIAR Orientador: MAIRA TIYOMI SACATA TONGU NAZIMA(Orientador) |
201011960005 | CLAUDIO JOSE MONTEIRO DA COSTA Orientador: FLAVIO HENRIQUE FERREIRA BARBOSA (Orientador) |
2024101129 | CRISLAYNE SIMOES PEREIRA DOS SANTOS Orientador: DEMILTO YAMAGUCHI DA PUREZA(Orientador) |
2022100946 | DAIANA CRISTINA FREITAS ALMEIDA Orientador: ALESSANDRA AZEVEDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
2022100884 | DANIELLE CARDOSO PORTILHO Orientador: FRANCINEIDE PEREIRA DA SILVA PENA(Orientador) |
2022100919 | DANIELLE DI LORENA CEARENSE BORGES Orientador: CARLOS EDUARDO COSTA DE CAMPOS(Orientador) |
2024101254 | DANNA EMANUELLE SANTOS GONÇALVES Orientador: ROBERTO MESSIAS BEZERRA(Orientador) |
2018101393 | DARIANE MARIA FERNANDES Orientador: CARLOS EDUARDO COSTA DE CAMPOS(Orientador) |
2017100720 | DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA MORAES Orientador: JULIO CESAR SA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
201611960024 | DIEGO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA MONTE DE ALMEIDA |
2023101456 | EDYLANY ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: WOLLNER MATERKO(Orientador) |
2022100786 | ELIMARA DOS SANTOS BRITO Orientador: DEMILTO YAMAGUCHI DA PUREZA(Orientador) |
2024101174 | ELMIRA MARIA MELO MONTEIRO Orientador: RUBENS ALEX DE OLIVEIRA MENEZES(Orientador) |
2024101352 | ERICA MELISSA MACHADO PALMERIM Orientador: DIEGO BULCAO VISCO(Orientador) |
2024101290 | ERICK AUGUSTO PUREZA TEIXEIRA Orientador: NATALIA CAMARGO RODRIGUES IOSIMUTA(Orientador) |
2024101423 | FABIANE DA SILVA COSTA Orientador: DEMILTO YAMAGUCHI DA PUREZA(Orientador) |
2023101330 | FELIPE BOIAN REIS Orientador: JOSE LUIS DA CUNHA PENA(Orientador) |
2023101394 | FERNANDA SOUZA MELO Orientador: CARLOS EDUARDO COSTA DE CAMPOS(Orientador) |
2023101438 | GIOVANA DA SILVA RODRIGUES MARCOLINO Orientador: JOSE LUIS DA CUNHA PENA(Orientador) |
2022100848 | GIZELLY COELHO GUEDES Orientador: DEMILTO YAMAGUCHI DA PUREZA(Orientador) |
2024101405 | GRACY KENNY LOPES TAVARES Orientador: ROSEMARY FERREIRA DE ANDRADE(Orientador) |
2024101399 | HELAÍNY MONIK COSTA DIAS Orientador: DIEGO BULCAO VISCO(Orientador) |
2024101370 | HIAGO VINICIUS COSTA SILVA Orientador: ELINALDO DA CONCEICAO DOS SANTOS(Orientador) |
2019101988 | ILDILANE SUELEM RODRIGUES CARVALHO Orientador: SILVANA RODRIGUES DA SILVA(Orientador) |
2023101269 | INGRID NAZARE LOURINHO ALVES Orientador: VANIA TIE KOGA FERREIRA(Orientador) |
2023101400 | ISAIAS LOPES Orientador: NATALIA CAMARGO RODRIGUES IOSIMUTA(Orientador) |
2023101240 | ISMAEL DAVID LAMA TAVERAS Orientador: |
2023101509 | JANAINA CRISTINA NUNES LEITE Orientador: ANNELI MERCEDES CELIS DE CARDENAS(Orientador) |
2021100692 | JÉSSICA GOMES DA SILVA Orientador: MARIA IZABEL CORTES VOLPE(Orientador) |
2024101227 | JOÃO PAULO RODRIGUES PACHECO , ELINALDO DA CONCEICAO DOS SANTOS(Orientador) |
2024101218 | JOHANNA CAROLINE NASCIMENTO QUEIROZ Orientador: VANIA TIE KOGA FERREIRA(Orientador) |
2024101432 | JONATHAN LOPES DE MATOS Orientador: ALEX BRUNO LOBATO RODRIGUES(Orientador) |
2023101527 | JORDÂNIA VIEIRA SILVA Orientador: |
2022100955 | JOSE RIBEIRO DA SILVA NETO Orientador: AREOLINO PENA MATOS(Orientador) |
2024101245 | KAILA CORREA SANTOS Orientador: FRANCINEIDE PEREIRA DA SILVA PENA(Orientador) |
2024101307 | KAROLINY MIRANDA BARATA Orientador: FRANCINEIDE PEREIRA DA SILVA PENA(Orientador) |
2020102093 | KATIANE ANDRADE PEREIRA Orientador: MADSON RALIDE FONSECA GOMES(Orientador) |
2024101343 | KRYSSIA JARINA TAVARES MONTEIRO Orientador: ALEX BRUNO LOBATO RODRIGUES(Orientador) |
2023101447 | LAÍS LEITE LEMOS Orientador: RUBENS ALEX DE OLIVEIRA MENEZES(Orientador) |
2022101246 | LARYSSA CASTRO DA COSTA Orientador: MADSON RALIDE FONSECA GOMES(Orientador) |
2024101414 | LENA CARLA DA SILVA MORAIS MADEIRA Orientador: ANNELI MERCEDES CELIS DE CARDENAS(Orientador) |
2024101380 | LUANA BRITO VAZ , AREOLINO PENA MATOS(Orientador) |
2023101518 | LUCAS DOS SANTOS NUNES Orientador: MARIA IZABEL CORTES VOLPE(Orientador) |
2022101228 | LUCAS FERREIRA SIQUEIRA Orientador: VANIA TIE KOGA FERREIRA(Orientador) |
2024101156 | MACIELI DOS SANTOS RAMOS Orientador: CARLOS EDUARDO COSTA DE CAMPOS(Orientador) |
2024101325 | MAISA CRISTINA CRUZ VALENTE Orientador: JOSE LUIS DA CUNHA PENA(Orientador) |
2021100576 | MALENNA CRISTINA PICANÇO CORREA Orientador: FERNANDO ANTONIO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
2024101100 | MARIA EDUARDA GOMES GUEDES Orientador: RAIMUNDO NONATO PICANCO SOUTO(Orientador) |
2022100893 | MARIA EUGENIA LIMA CAMPOS Orientador: MARIA IZABEL CORTES VOLPE(Orientador) |
2024101334 | MARINA DA SILVA MORAES Orientador: ROBERTO MESSIAS BEZERRA(Orientador) |
2024101183 | MATEUS AUGUSTO BENÍCIO DA COSTA Orientador: FERNANDO ANTONIO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
2022100820 | MICHELE MALEAMA SFAIR Orientador: AMANDA ALVES FECURY(Orientador) |
2024101138 | NATALIA TERRA DA COSTA GEMAQUE RECHE Orientador: CAMILA RODRIGUES BARBOSA NEMER(Orientador) |
2018101473 | NATALY FRANCO DUTRA Orientador: FERNANDO ANTONIO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
2023101349 | NAYANNE QUARESMA DOS SANTOS Orientador: ROSEMARY FERREIRA DE ANDRADE(Orientador) |
2023101410 | NÍVEA RENATA OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO Orientador: AREOLINO PENA MATOS(Orientador) |
2023101296 | PATRICIA NATALIA BARBOSA DA SILVA Orientador: MADSON RALIDE FONSECA GOMES(Orientador) |
2021100610 | PAULO CESAR BECKMAN DA SILVA JUNIOR Orientador: JOSE LUIS DA CUNHA PENA(Orientador) |
2024101450 | RAFAEL NASCIMENTO DA SILVA Orientador: MARLUCILENA PINHEIRO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
2023101250 | REBECA GÓES GONÇALVES Orientador: ANA RITA PINHEIRO BARCESSAT(Orientador) |
2023101492 | RENY WANE VIEIRA DOS SANTOS Orientador: AMANDA ALVES FECURY(Orientador) |
2022100900 | RICHELLE BARBOZA BARROS Orientador: MARIA IZABEL CORTES VOLPE(Orientador) |
2023101376 | ROBERTA FREITAS FRAZAO Orientador: AMANDA ALVES FECURY(Orientador) |
2023101385 | ROBERTO CAMPOS DOURADO Orientador: ANNELI MERCEDES CELIS DE CARDENAS(Orientador) |
2023101429 | RODIENE MORAES PINTO DA SILVA Orientador: RUBENS ALEX DE OLIVEIRA MENEZES(Orientador) |
2018101400 | ROSIANE DE LIMA FERREIRA Orientador: ROBERTO MESSIAS BEZERRA(Orientador) |
2022101237 | SUELLEN DE OLIVEIRA NUNES Orientador: FERNANDO ANTONIO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
2021100496 | THAIS BATISTA MARQUES Orientador: CARLOS EDUARDO COSTA DE CAMPOS(Orientador) |
2023101465 | THAYANA SOUSA SILVA Orientador: DEMILTO YAMAGUCHI DA PUREZA(Orientador) |
2023101358 | THAYS ANDRESSA SANTOS SILVA Orientador: AMANDA ALVES FECURY(Orientador) |
2024101316 | VALDEILCKSON SILVA DA CONCEICAO Orientador: MARIA IZABEL CORTES VOLPE(Orientador) |
2022100857 | VANESSA GOMES DE SOUZA Orientador: MARLUCILENA PINHEIRO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
2023101474 | VANESSA HELEN DA SILVA SANTOS Orientador: JOSE LUIS DA CUNHA PENA(Orientador) |
2022100866 | VIVIANE NUNES FREIRES FERNANDES Orientador: MAIRA TIYOMI SACATA TONGU NAZIMA(Orientador) |
2023101483 | WELLISSON GOMES DE LIRA Orientador: MAIRA TIYOMI SACATA TONGU NAZIMA(Orientador) |
2023103316 | DEBORA NASCIMENTO E SANTOS Orientador: FERNANDO ANTONIO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
2020102431 | GEORGE HARRISON FERREIRA DE CARVALHO Orientador: |